clock menu more-arrow no yes

Filed under:

Envirocare Utah Classic tee times

Thursday

Willowcreek Country Club

No. 1 tee

7:45 a.m. Steve Haskins, Danny Briggs, Chad Lydiatt; 7:55 Lucas Glover, Tjaart van der Walt, Paul Claxton;

8:05 a.m. D.A. Points, Matt Peterson, Jerry Smith; 8:15 Doug Garwood, Todd Rose, Chris Tidland; 8:25 Jeff Hart, John Elliott, Jeev Singh; 8:35 Jim Benepe, Zoran Zorkic, Bo Van Pelt; 8:45 Zach Johnson, Jeff Klauk, David Ogrin; 8:55 Rock Walcher, P.J. Cowan, Mark Wurtz.

9:05 a.m. Eric Frishette, Iain Steel, Shane Bertsch; 9:15 Rob Bradley, Bryce Molder, Matt Weibring; 9:25 Daniel Chopra, Bubba Watson, Scott Parel; 9:35 Lee Williamson, Mario Tiziani, Wes Martin; 9:45 Brad Adamonis, Ben Pettitt, Joseph Summerhays.

12:35 p.m. Charles Raulerson, Rich Barcelo, Keoke Catner; 12:45 Rob McKelvey, Jimmy Green, Jeff Gove; 12:55 Pete Jordan, Eric Meeks, Michael Allen;

1:05 p.m. Barry Cheesman, Doug LaBelle, Wes Short; 1:15 Charles Warren, Mark Wiebe, Scott Gump; 1:25 Mark Hensby, Mike Reid, John Adams; 1:35 Ron Ewing, Bob Heintz, Boo Weekley; 1:45 Kevin Durkin, Steve Runge, Jason Hill; 1:55 Nick Cassini, Craig Bowden, D.J. Brigman;

2:05 p.m. Terry Hatch, Ryuji Imada, Chris Zambri; 2:15 David McKenzie, Roger Tambellini, Andy Morse; 2:25 Justin Snelling, Wade Ormsby, Wes Heffernan; 2:35 Chris Coleman, Boyd Summerhays, Dave Christensen.

No. 10 tee

7:45 a.m. Kyle Thompson, Lee Porter, Michael Muehr; 7:55 Andrew McLardy, Ken Duke, Scott Peterson;

8:05 a.m. Tommy Biershenk, Hunter Hass, Brian Wilson; 8:15 Mike Brisky, Bobby Gage, Brian Kamm; 8:25 Jeff Freeman, Sean Murphy, Franklin Langham; 8:35 Joe Ogilvie, Ted Purdy, Tripp Isenhour; 8:45 David Branshaw; Brett Wetterich, Mike Sullivan; 8:55 Eduardo Herrera, Rick Price, Steve Ford.

9:05 a.m. Jason Schultz, John Paul Curley, Victor Schwamkrug; 9:15 Eric Bogar, Josh Broadaway, Richard Johnson; 9:25 Todd Demsey, Jaxon Brigman, Ryan Howison; 9:35 James Oh, BrettWayment, Scott Gutschewski; 9:45 Scott Piercy, Dan Stone, Jeremy Tucker.

12:35 p.m. Mark Walker, George McNeill, Kevin Pendlay; 12:45 Emlyn Aubrey, Scott Sterling, Oscar Serna; 12:55 Doug Dunakey, Omar Uresti, Kevin Johnson;

1:05 p.m. Sonny Skinner, Stephen Gangluff, Tommy Tolles; 1:15 Andre Stolz, Tyler Williamson, Matt Bettencourt; 1:25 Vaughn Taylor, Roland Thatcher, Larry Rinker; 1:35 Jess Daley, Chris Couch, Johnson Wagner; 1:45 Kevin Muncrief, Ken Tanigawa, Brad Ott; 1:55 Han Lee, Jimmy Walker, Sung Man Lee.

2:05 p.m. Ty Armstrong, Paul Dickinson, Shane Tait; 2:15 Jeff Keye, Scott Hend, Mike Pearson; 2:25 Chris Moody, Todd Tanner, Henry White; 2:35 Scott Miller, Shawn Wills, Mark Worthington.