Boys scoring

Scoring

Name School G Pts Avg

Hoopes Duchesne 12 280 23.33

Herrera Mon. Valley 10 229 22.90

Shaw Morgan 14 314 22.43

Harris SL Lutheran 7 155 22.14

C. Cusick Orem 12 265 22.08

Jordan Northridge 11 239 21.73

Stuart Rich 8 169 21.12

Martin Whitehorse 9 190 21.11

Pugh Hurricane 13 274 21.08

Alvarez Wendover 10 207 20.70

Eaton Springville 12 246 20.50

VanTassell Tabiona 15 307 20.47

Leonard SL Lutheran 7 141 20.14

Buford Park City 14 280 20.00

Robinson Manila 11 220 20.00

Hendrix Layton Christian 8 153 19.12

Christensen South Sevier 11 206 18.73

Holly Whitehorse 9 168 18.67

N. Carter Milford 10 186 18.60

McWhorter Timpanogos 11 203 18.45

Jolley Cottonwood 10 184 18.40

Sanchez Wendover 10 183 18.30

Pratt Taylorsville 11 201 18.27

Aird Bountiful 12 218 18.17

Orchard Highland 11 198 18.00

Dalton Piute 10 178 17.80

Pehrson Monticello 9 160 17.78

Alder West Desert 11 195 17.73

Winn Emery 13 230 17.69

Williams Valley 11 190 17.27

Lamb Orem 12 207 17.25

Grim Riverton 12 205 17.08

Taylor Bountiful 12 204 17.00

Scholer Clearfield 11 185 16.82

Cottam Escalante 11 184 16.73

Webb Mountain Crest 12 199 16.58

Lark Pine View 12 198 16.50

Suddreth Altamont 11 179 16.27

Jackson Timpview 12 194 16.17

Miller Timpview 12 193 16.08

Preston Ogden 13 208 16.00

Wallace Ben Lomond 13 208 16.00

Taylor Wayne 11 176 16.00

Wilkens Dugway 12 191 15.92

Schofield Dugway 12 191 15.92

England Cyprus 11 175 15.91

Glover Kanab 12 190 15.83

Peery Payson 12 189 15.75

Mitchell Whitehorse 9 139 15.44

Abouo Logan 14 216 15.43

Dalton Grand 10 153 15.30

Weaver Mount Vernon 10 153 15.30

Panos Highland 11 166 15.09

Trask West Jordan 12 181 15.08

Ja. Anderson Bonneville 12 181 15.08

Tuitupou Mountain View 12 180 15.00

Lee West 11 165 15.00

Bentley Northridge 9 135 15.00

Angus Union 13 194 14.92

Garfield North Summit 13 193 14.85

Brady Uintah 14 205 14.64

Chase Lone Peak 13 190 14.62

Twitchell Bryce Valley 11 160 14.55

Hunsaker Woods Cross 13 189 14.54

Collinsworth Provo 11 159 14.45

C. Allred West Desert 11 159 14.45

Deane Judge Memorial 14 201 14.36

Halford Timpanogos 11 158 14.36

Richards Jordan 12 171 14.25

Baker Bingham 12 170 14.17

Tesch Bonneville 12 170 14.17

Koop Provo 11 154 14.00

Savage Canyon View 13 181 13.92

Thompson Murray 11 153 13.91

Holt Tooele 14 194 13.86

Orton Panguitch 11 152 13.82

Myaer Judge Memorial 14 192 13.71

M.-Blackwell Rowland Hall 14 192 13.71

Smith Sky View 12 162 13.50

Groskreutz Snow Canyon 10 135 13.50

Robinson North Summit 13 175 13.46

Clove Enterprise 11 147 13.36

Chamberlain Kanab 12 160 13.33

Spence ICS 10 133 13.30

Larsen Riverton 12 159 13.25

Harrison North Sevier 12 159 13.25

Hugentobler Manti 13 172 13.23

Johnson Green River 10 132 13.20

Hughes Manila 11 145 13.18

Baker South Sevier 11 145 13.18

Justice Emery 13 171 13.15

Larsen Juan Diego 14 184 13.14

A. Jorgensen North Sanpete 14 184 13.14

Grady Kearns 11 144 13.09

Anderson Richfield 13 170 13.08

Nate ONeal Layton 12 157 13.08

Bry. Hatton Timpview 12 157 13.08

Phillips Hillcrest 12 155 12.92

Trussell Taylorsville 11 142 12.91

Lefler Tabiona 15 193 12.87

Greenhalgh Roy 12 154 12.83

Hughes Escalante 11 141 12.82

Costa Richfield 13 165 12.69

Nuttall Copper Hills 12 152 12.67

Lewis South Summit 14 176 12.57

Raught Fremont 12 150 12.50

Glover Valley 11 137 12.45

B. Forbush South Sevier 11 137 12.45

Cassity Jordan 12 149 12.42

Taeoalii Skyline 11 135 12.27

Te Logan 14 171 12.21

Schang Northridge 11 134 12.18

Lamb Roy 12 146 12.17

Lockie Tooele 14 168 12.00

Martineau Davis 12 144 12.00

Girls scoring

Scoring

Name School G Pts Avg

Hall Clearfield 11 242 22.00

Harrison Mountain View 12 239 19.92

Sawyer Panguitch 15 290 19.33

McFarland Layton 11 209 19.00

Dickeson Whitehorse 11 206 18.73

Nell Oakley 9 168 18.67

Laure St. Joseph 14 259 18.50

Williamson Weber 11 203 18.45

Lolohea West Jordan 11 202 18.36

Nielson Springville 13 238 18.31

Hafoka Manti 8 146 18.25

Burningham Lehi 13 228 17.54

Cornelison Rich 14 242 17.29

C. Brown Timpanogos 13 224 17.23

Johnson Morgan 14 241 17.21

Pace Olympus 12 204 17.00

Cordova Green River 12 199 16.58

Fehlberg Emery 14 217 15.50

Judd Waterford 8 123 15.38

Farr Bonneville 14 214 15.29

Wood Beaver 9 135 15.00

Catten Murray 11 163 14.82

Nenbee Cyprus 11 161 14.64

Park Bear River 14 201 14.36

Griffiths Valley 15 212 14.13

Lyons Juan Diego 14 197 14.07

Madsen Duchesne 13 181 13.92

Mapu Kearns 8 111 13.88

Sears Lone Peak 13 180 13.85

Hahn Brighton 12 161 13.42

Perkins Panguitch 15 200 13.33

Robertson Meridian 11 146 13.27

Crosby Kanab 12 158 13.17

Stringham Tabiona 14 184 13.14

Bailey Park City 15 194 12.93

Morton Roy 14 181 12.93

Hurst Granite 13 168 12.92

Pfau Hillcrest 13 168 12.92

May Pleasant Grove 13 168 12.92

Jackson Skyline 12 155 12.92

Rands Millard 13 167 12.85

Sorensen Sky View 13 166 12.77

Washington Murray 11 139 12.64

Marks Bingham 13 164 12.62

Dalebout Cottonwood 12 151 12.58

Bullock Taylorsville 12 151 12.58

L. Mix Christian Heritage 12 151 12.58

Wilson Orem 12 148 12.33

H. Orton Panguitch 15 183 12.20

Larsen Manila 12 146 12.17

Brown Wayne 15 181 12.07

Jachim Roy 14 168 12.00

Nelson Mount Vernon 11 130 11.82

Mackintosh Brighton 12 140 11.67

Anderson ICS 14 163 11.64

Miller Logan 13 151 11.62

Sagers Orem 12 139 11.58