Region 4

Overall standings (Through 2 matches)

Stroke average — School

  • 402 — West Jordan
  • 419 — Cyprus
  • 474 — Taylorsville
  • DNQ — Granger
  • DNQ — Hunter
  • DNQ — Kearns

Inivididual standings

Stroke average — School

  • 96 — Jaycee Garcia, West Jordan
  • 100.5 — Baylee Berg, West Jordan
  • 101 — Jovi Farmer, West Jordan
  • 101.5 — Addi Youngdell, Cyprus
  • 102 — Madi Hongell, Cyprus
  • 104 — Taylor Smith, West Jordan
  • 106 — Brooke Fresh, Cyprus
  • 109.5 — Brinley Shields, Taylorsville
  • 110 — Katie Chandra, Cyprus
  • 111 — Taylor Fresh, Cyprus

Most recent tournament (March 25)

At Meadowbrook Golf Course

  • 96 — Jaycee Garcia, West Jordan
  • 96 — Jovi Farmer, West Jordan
  • 98 — Addi Youngdell, Cyprus
  • 103 — Baylee Berg, West Jordan
  • 103 — Taylor Smith, West Jordan
  • 104 — Madi Hongell, Cyprus
  • 104 — Brinley Shields, Taylorsville
  • 106 — Brooke Fresh, Cyprus
  • 113 — Taylor Fresh, Cyprus
  • 115 — Katie Chandra, Cyprus

Region 6

Overall standings (Through 1 match)

Stroke average — School

  • 321 — Skyline
  • 362 — Olympus
  • 389 — Brighton
  • 393 — East
  • 410 — Alta
  • 437 — Highland

Inivididual standings

Stroke average — School

  • 69 — Ashley Lam Skyline
  • 77 — Cate Cook Brighton
  • 79 — Avery Kraatz, Skyline
  • 84 — Campbell Kato, Olympus
  • 85 — Tristyn Green, Skyline
  • 86 — Bailey Sundberg, Skyline
  • 89 — Tegan Halloran, Skyline
  • 90 — Bekah Peay, Olympus
  • 92 — Whitney Grant, East
  • 93 — Hailey Martin, Olympus

Most recent tournament (March 27)

At Mountain View Golf Course

  • 69 — Ashley Lam Skyline
  • 77 — Cate Cook Brighton
  • 79 — Avery Kraatz, Skyline
  • 84 — Campbell Kato, Olympus
  • 85 — Tristyn Green, Skyline
  • 86 — Bailey Sundberg, Skyline
  • 89 — Tegan Halloran, Skyline
  • 90 — Bekah Peay, Olympus
  • 92 — Whitney Grant, East
  • 93 — Hailey, Martin, Olympus
  • 93 — Trinity Sauk, Alta

Region 7

Overall standings (Through 1 matches)

Stroke average — School

  • 327 — Timpview
  • 341 — Salem Hills
  • 355 — Spanish Fork
  • 388 — Springville
  • 405 — Wasatch
  • 434 — Maple Mountain
  • 481 — Cedar Valley

Inivididual standings

Stroke average — School

  • 70 — Emma Lillywhite, Timpview
  • 74 — Sage Hubbs, Salem Hills
  • 75 — Katelin Bingham, Spanish Fork
  • 76 — Navy Hubbs, Salem Hills
  • 78 — Seneti Toluta’u, Timpview
  • 86 — Tehya Geake, Wasatch
  • 87 — Ali Smith, Springville
  • 88 — Kate Miller, Timpview
  • 90 — Ileigh Carlson, Spanish Fork
  • 91 — Sam Ellis

Most recent tournament

At Canyon Hills Golf Course

  • 70 — Emma Lillywhite, Timpview
  • 74 — Sage Hubbs, Salem Hills
  • 75 — Katelin Bingham, Spanish Fork
  • 76 — Navy Hubbs, Salem Hills
  • 78 — Seneti Toluta’u, Timpview
  • 86 — Tehya Geake, Wasatch
  • 87 — Ali Smith, Springville
  • 88 — Kate Miller, Timpview
  • 90 — Ileigh Carlson, Spanish Fork
  • 91 — Sam Ellis, Timpview

Region 14

Overall standings (Through 4 matches)

Stroke average — School

  • 381.5 — Morgan
  • 383 — Union
  • 419.25 — Grantsville
  • 431.25 — Ogden
  • 451.25 — Ben Lomond
  • 518.5 — South Summit

Inivididual standings

Stroke average — School

  • 84 — Brooklyn Brown, Union
  • 87.75 — Jane Poll, Morgan
  • 90 — Riley McBride, Grantsville
  • 95 — Kenadee Benson, Morgan
  • 97 — Presley Hester, Ben Lomond
  • 97.5 — Camden Smith, Morgan
  • 100 — Kaycie Payne, Ogden
  • 100.75 — Mekaea Richman, Union
  • 101 — Emeree Harrison, Union
  • 101.25 — Ashlyn Noss, Morgan

Most recent tournament (March 25)

At El Monte Golf Course

  • 77 — Jane Poll, Morgan
  • 81 — Brooklyn Brown, Union
  • 86 — Riley McBride, Grantsville
  • 91 — Kaycie Payne, Ogden
  • 93 — Valencia Johansen, Ben Lomond
  • 94 — Kennadee Benson, Morgan
  • 96 — Presley Hester, Ben Lomond
  • 97 — Camden Smith, Morgan
  • 97 — Cheznie Cook, Union
  • 97 — Mekaea Richman, Union